Login
E-mail
Password
Ricorda
Password dimenticata?
Iscriviti gratuitamente
Registrazione
Registrazione
Parametri
Parametri
Quotazioni dinamiche 
OFFON

Valute/Forex

COURS CROISS

EUR USD JPY GBP CHF CAD AUD HKD
Euro1.00001.1862129.3050.85251.072351.486481.603659.22782
US Dollar0.8430281.0000108.9980.7188140.903581.25341.3523757.7775
Yen Japonais0.0077290.0091691.00000.0065930.0082870.0114920.0124040.07108
Livre Britannique1.172391.39118151.691.00001.25771.743671.8808210.823
Franc Suisse0.93181.10548120.570.79441.00001.38561.494248.6061
Dollar Canadien0.672730.7974186.960.5735030.720521.00001.078976.2022
Dollar Australien0.62310.7392480.620.531350.66830.926811.00005.7501
Dollar de Hongkong0.1083680.12857614.0150.0923960.116160.161140.173911.0000
Dollar Néo-Zélandais0.591140.7016876.5270.504310.633750.879560.948455.4599
Chinese Yuan in Hong Kong0.1304560.1541516.8640.1111370.1399090.1932150.2090351.198356
Couronne Suédoise0.0980360.11632612.6903550.0835740.1051610.14590.1573890.905305
Couronne Norvégienne0.0956290.11349812.36270.081560.102450.14130.1534140.8802
Couronne Danoise0.134320.15950517.3850.1146530.144140.199880.215691.240691
Réal Brésilien0.1622350.192420.98320.1382690.1739010.2413010.260291.49632
Roupie Indienne0.0113480.0134681.4688390.009680.0121730.0168870.0182170.104752
Dinar du Koweit2.8022193.334445363.5545182.396643.0125384.1803934.50905325.934311
Peso Mexicain0.0424320.0502985.487270.0361080.0454670.062490.0680390.390971
Rouble Russe0.0115490.0137071.4957780.0098590.0124020.0171730.0185450.106633
Dollar de Singapour0.6239980.74012180.6760.5320450.66850.927951.0026175.7527
Lires Turques0.1002370.11900112.964470.0854750.1075930.149640.1613790.924998
Rand Sud-Africain0.058880.0699137.6219510.0502690.0632440.0876230.0944820.54341
Baht Thaïlandais0.025560.0302873.3300030.0217940.0273670.0379490.0409630.235632
Couronne Tchèque0.0393050.0466225.0890590.0335120.0421870.0584730.0630690.363053
Dollar Taïwanais0.0302280.0358493.910940.0257150.0323440.0448610.0484870.278763
Forint Hongrois0.0028140.0033380.3638080.0024010.0030170.0041880.0045130.025953
Nouveau Schekel Israélien0.2624930.31169233.9857260.2237590.2816280.3904720.4214682.424848
Peso Chilien0.0010870.001290.1406190.0009270.0011650.0016160.0017440.010031
Peso Philippin0.0169550.0201132.192540.0144840.0182020.0252810.0272510.15671
Ringgit Malais0.199760.23707925.8501660.17030.2142090.29660.3205941.843883
Roupie Pakistanaise0.0051380.0060990.6657790.004380.0055110.0076450.0082580.04732
Roupie Indonésienne5.9E-57.0E-50.0075935.0E-56.3E-58.7E-59.4E-50.000542
Won Sud-Coréen0.0007340.0008710.0951570.0006270.0007870.0010920.0011780.006799
Zloty Polonais0.2196980.26062728.4495020.1873540.2357270.3273430.3524392.026865